Difference between revisions of "/KarmaCraft/Options"
From SupaHam
(Initial page creation) |
(Changed table column name from 'Option' to 'Name' and 'Permission' to 'Aliases'.) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== Options == | == Options == | ||
{|class="wiki-table" | {|class="wiki-table" | ||
| − | ! width="100"| | + | ! width="100"| Name |
| − | ! width="100"| | + | ! width="100"| Aliases |
! Description | ! Description | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | spy || socialspy || Receive all channel messages. |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | firework-login || firelogin<br />fwlogin || Launches a random firework when you join the game. |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | ping || chat-sound<br />notify || Whether to receive a notification when someone says your name in chat. |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:26, 30 August 2013
Options
| Name | Aliases | Description |
|---|---|---|
| spy | socialspy | Receive all channel messages. |
| firework-login | firelogin fwlogin |
Launches a random firework when you join the game. |
| ping | chat-sound notify |
Whether to receive a notification when someone says your name in chat. |